Upcoming shows / nadchodzące występy:     


April-May 2019 - European tour (DE, CH, FR, ES, BE, NL, CZ)

 


2018

31.10  Warszawa @ ADA Puławska w/ Ukryte Zalety Systemu, The Glitchhh
18.10  Wrocław (PL) @ ODA Firlej w/ Nic 

 

05.10  Ostrava (CZ) @ Antikvariát a klub Fiducia w/ TomAlex, Ground Birds (Ido Bukelman & Nadav Masel), Adam Gołębiewski, MESH (Michael Evans & Susan Hefner) 

04.10  Brno (CZ) @ Bajkazyl w/ Zabloudi(a), Lebanon
03.10  Budpest (HU) @ Auróra w/ Trash Mihály, Korgroth, Ohm Maid, Arkas
02.10  Timisoara (RO) @ Aethernativ
30.09  Belgrade (RS) @ AKAB Okretnica
23.09  Athens (GR) @ BlackBox Studio w/ UZS 
22.09  Patras (GR) @ Prokat 35 squat w/ UZS 
21.09  Karditsa (GR) @ Autodiaxeirizomeno Steki w/ UZS 

20.09  Thessaloniki (GR) @ Fabrika Yfanet w/ UZS 

19.09  Prishtina (Kosovo) @ Termokiss w /UZS 

17.09  Mostar (BA) @ OKC Abrašević w/ UZS 

16.09  Banja Luka (BA) @ Cafe Žiža w/ UZS 

15.09  Novi Marof (HR) @ Stara škola w/ UZS 

14.09  Vienna (AT) @ Venster99 w/ UZS 

 

11.08  Gorgast (DE) @ OBOA festival  

10.03  Messina (IT) @ Dalek Studio  

 

 

2017

17.05  Prague (CZ) @ Žižkostel  
15.05  Luzern (CH) @ IG Industriestrasse w/ Thor & Friends 
14.05  Renens (CH) @ L'Ancre w/ Empre Sar & Maxim & Tokar 
13.05  Grenoble (FR) @ La B.A.F. w/ Strong As Ten, Fleuve 

12.05  Toulouse (FR) @ Amanita Muscaria w/ Indurain  

11.05  Barcelona (ES) @ Ateneu de 9 Barris w/ UZS  

10.05  Benicarló (ES) @ Plug In The Gear w/ UZS, Jack Dupon  

09.05  Madrid (ES) @ Rock Palace w/ Rizoma w/ UZS 

07.05  Lisbon (PT) @ Disgraça w/ Vasco Furtado & Luis Lopes w/ UZS 

06.05  Porto (PT) @ P a r v a (studio-rave #2) w/ UZS, ...
05.05  Braga (PT) @ Rock Star pub w/ UZS 

04.05  Salamanca (ES) @ Trece Monos w/ UZS, Robokobold 

03.05  Vitoria-Gasteiz (ES) @ Dardara w/ UZS  

30.04  Paris (FR) @ Le Cirque Electrique w/ UZS, Saurien 

29.04  Bourg en bresse (FR) @ La Tannerie w/ UZS 

28.04  Basel (CH) @ Hirscheneck w/ UZS, Oszilot 

12.04  Wrocław @ Proza /w Horse Lords, Cloud Becomes Your Hand 

 

2016

12.11  Szczecin (PL) @ Tego Słucham (Domek Grabarza) /w Barłóg, Milkink
11.11  Gorzów Wielkopolski (PL) @ CKN Centrala /w Barłóg
25.08  Warszawa (PL) @ Plac Zabaw /w Kurws
 
31.05  Ostrava (CZ) @ Plan B /w Noissue
30.05  Ceskie Budejovice (CZ) @ Velbloud /w Five Seconds to Leave
29.05  Bistrica ob Sotli (SI) @ Klub Metulj /w Juž'na, The Kojn
28.05  Ljubjana (SI) @ Student Radio (radio broadcasted show)
27.05  Pordenone (IT) @ Circolo Libertario E. Zapata 
26.05  Vienna (AT) @ AU 
25.05  Olomouc (CZ) @ Ponorka /w Mladý Zelí Špičatý
 
12.03  Wrocław (PL) @ Miser Art w/ Howie Reeve, Kurws
09.04  Kraków (PL) @ Piękny Pies /w Kurws, UZS
26.02  Warszawa (PL) @ Klub Komediowy, w/ Kurws, The Pau
13.02  Toruń (PL) @ Kulturhauz, w/ Kurws
12.02  Poznań (PL) @ LAS, w/ Kurws

 

2015

03.12  Wrocław (PL) @ ODA Firlej w/Ditka + Barłóg

13.11  Wrocław (PL) @ Neon Side (Festiwal Muzyki Niezależnej BIEDOPAD) w/ Kolega Doriana, Złota Jesień, Kaseciarz, Stara Rzeka, DJ Radar

 

31.10  Hamburg (DE) @ Wurzel Wagenburg w/ UZS 

30.10  Bruksela (BE) @ Barlok w/ UZS, La confraternita del purgatorio, L étrangleuse, Dominique Manu

29.10  Lille (FR) @ La Materie (Avant Art Festival) w/ UZS, Fist, Venn Circles

26.10  Bristol (UK) @ Roll for the Soul w/ UZS

25.10  London (UK) @ New Cross w/ UZS, Mirna Ray

23.10  Amsterdam (NL) @ OCCII w/ UZS, Tempting Void, DJ Larva, Disc Jochie Grrrt

22.10  Hannover (DE) @ Sturmglocke w/ UZS 

21.10  Hamburg (DE) @ Stubnitz w/ UZS

20.10  Witzenhausen (DE) @ Internationaler Studentenclub Witzenhausen w/ UZS